STUDENT LIST

Course: B.P.Ed (with Credits) - Regular - under CBCS
Annual Pattern - B.P.Ed. Part-I

Students List

 

Sr. No.

Name as printed on statement of marks

PRN Number

1

AMBEKAR KUNAL PRADIP

2019015400381321

2

ANSARI NAEEM AKHTER  MOHD SALEEM

2019015400381232

3

ASHWINI BARUAH S/O  KARUNA BARUAH

2019015400381271

4

BHAMARE MAYURI RAJESH

2019015400381255

5

BHAVASAR  KUNAL KAILAS

2019015400381313

6

CHAVAN  DHANRAJ JAGANNATH

2019015400380983

7

DHANGAR  REKHA  PUNA

2019015400381135

8

DHIVARE AVINASH ASHOK

2019015400380975

9

FIRDOUS AHMAD SHAIKH

2019015400381007

10

GAIKWAD DADASAHEB BALBHIM

2019015400381383

11

GAUD SWEETY DEEPAK

2019015400381263

12

GHOTEKAR KRUSHNA RAMESH

2019015400381391

13

GIRASE DIPALI TAKHATSING

2019015400380991

14

GIRI SHUBHAM  BARIK

2019015400381433

15

GOLHA VANDANA ASHOK

2019015400381352

16

HABIBUR  REHMAN S/O SELIMUDDIN AHMED

2019015400381015

17

KHARUDE MAYUR MANOHAR

2019015400381247

18

KOKANI  SONI  PURMAL

2019015400381197

19

KUMAWAT  RAKESH  RAMNIWAS

2019015400381127

20

LOHAR LALIT ARUN

2019015400381402

21

MALI SAGAR  SANJAY

2019015400381143

22

MARATHE NIKHIL  RAMESH

2019015400381336

23

MHATRE MANDAR DATTATRAYA

2019015400381062

24

MORE PRAVIN DINKAR

2019015400381104

25

PADAVI MAHADU PUNAJI

2019015400381031

26

PANDE  YOGESH  JAGDISH

2019015400381216

27

PATIL DHIRAJ VASANT

2019015400381294

28

PATIL VAIBHAV AVINASH

2019015400381344

29

PAWAR MOTI LAXMAN

2019015400381077

30

PAWARA BHAIDAS KANDYA

2019015400381286

31

PHULE MANAV NITIN

2019015400381054

32

PINJARI SOHEBKHAN SALIMKHAN

2019015400381182

33

PRAJAPAT MAMTA JAGDISH

2019015400381046

34

PRIYA  BANI DOLEY S/O BANI KANTA DOLEY

2019015400381112

35

SANGLE PRASAD SURESH

2019015400381425

36

SAYYAM  SAMI AHAMAD ANSARI

2019015400381166

37

SHEKH AKRAM GAFFAR

2019015400381375

38

SHINDE  PRASHANT  BHAGAVAN

2019015400381085

39

SHIRSATH HEMANT SANJAY

2019015400381305

40

SHIRSATH YOGESH TUKARAM

2019015400381224

41

SONAWANE  SNEHA BAPURAO

2019015400381174

42

TADVI YOGESH LALKHA

2019015400381367

43

VALVI UDESING KIRTA

2019015400381201

44

VAZE NAMRATA NARSHINHA

2019015400381417

45

VINCHURKAR SANKET RAMKRUSHNA

2019015400381151

46

YADAV KINNARI CHANDRAKANT

2019015400381023

47

YADAV PRATIK  RAJESH

2019015400381093

 

Course: B.P.Ed.(with Credits) - Regular - CGPA [60+40] Pattern -
Part-II Sem-IV

Course Part: Part-II

Students List

 

Sr. No.

Name as printed on statement of marks

PRN Number

1

AB RASHEED RATHER

2018015400433483

2

ADIL HUSSAIN RATHER

2018015400433413

3

AHIRE DHANRAJ BHIKA

2015015400481607

4

AMBHORE NITIN TUKARAMJI

2018015400433386

5

BOROLE HIMALI VILAS

2018015400433266

6

CHAUDHARI  PRADIP DILIP

2016015400457467

7

DHANGAR RAKESH ANKUSH

2018015400433394

8

IRSHAD MOHMMAD MIR

2018015400433475

9

JADHAV VIJENDRA CHANDRASING

2017015400468281

10

KHAN NAVEZ GULAMGAUS

2018015400433324

11

SHAKEER  KHAN BISMMILLAH KHAN

2018015400433316

12

KSHIRSAGAR VINAYAK SAKHARAM

2018015400433405

13

MAHAJAN  RAVINDRA  SUBHASH

2018015400433556

14

MARATHE  PRASHANT  JAGDISH

2018015400433251

15

MOHD SYEED LONE

2018015400433467

16

PANDE GEETALI PARAG

2018015400433274

17

PATIL JAYSHREE HITESH

2018015400433363

18

SAYYAD SADIK KASAM

2018015400433355

19

SAYYED LIYAQATALI AASHIQUEALI

2018015400433332

20

TADAVI JAVED RASHID

2018015400433371

 

Course: M.P.Ed.(with Credits) - Regular - under CBCS
Annual Pattern - M.P.Ed. Part-I

Course Part: M.P.Ed. Part-I

Students List

 

1

AIREKAR  RAKESH  NAMDEV

2019015400380952

2

METKARI VARSHA DNYANU

2019015400380905

3

MIRZA ASIF IQBAL

2019015400380936

4

MUTHUVEL  P

2019015400380871

5

PADVI GONYA  PARSHI

2019015400380894

6

RAI SUNNY UDAYBHAN

2019015400380967

7

RAJPUT HEMRAJ ANANDSING

2019015400380913

8

ROSHNI KUMARI D/O RAKESH KUMAR

2019015400380944

9

SHINDE VITTHAL  VINAYAK

2019015400380921

10

SONAWANE  SARITA  PRASHANT

2019015400380886

 

Course: M.P.Ed.(with Credits) - Regular - CGPA [60+40] Pattern
Part-II Sem-IV

Course Part Term: Sem-IV

Students List

 

1

INAMUL HASAN

2018015400433444

2

AHIRE  RAKESH  SHIVAJI

2018015400433525

3

BISAWA SUMEET  SATISH

2018015400433517

4

GULL  MOHD  MIR

2018015400433436

5

MALI  SACHIN  SHANKAR

2018015400433491

6

MOHD  IQBAL  MALIK

2018015400433452

7

MOHD NASIR  BHAT

2018015400433533

8

PAGARE SHASHIKALA KASHINATH

2017015400477047

9

PATAIT PRIYANKA  OMPRAKASH

2018015400433421

10

SACHE MOHAMMAD  RAFIk LADLESAB

2017015400477016

11

SALVE  RAHUL RATAN

2018015400433541

12

THITE AMIT VASUDEV

2017015400476976

13

TIDKE RAJENDRA HIRAMAN

2017015400477024

14

YADAV  KIRAN  ASHOK

2018015400433502

 

Course: B.P.E.(with Credits) - Regular - CGPA [60+40] Pattern -
F.Y. B.P.E Sem-I

Course Part: F.Y. B.P.E

Students List

 

Sr. No.

Name as printed on statement of marks

PRN Number

1

AADIL AHMAD LONE

2019015400000045

2

BAVISKAR  NILESH  EKANATH

2019015400018147

3

DANISH FAROOQ BHAT

2019015400000037

4

DHANGAR PRAMOD NIMBA

2019015400000053

5

MHATRE  UMESH  VISHANU

2019015400002922

6

RAFIQ  AHMAD BHAT

2019015400002914

7

SHARDUL JITENDRA SUBHASH

2019015400000061

 

Course: B.P.E.(with Credits) - Regular - CGPA [60+40] Pattern -
S.Y. B.P.E Sem-IV

Course Part: S.Y. B.P.E

Students List

 

Sr. No.

Name as printed on statement of marks

PRN Number

1

DHANGAR  NILESH  SANJAY

2016015400147647

2

SONONE SURYA DINESH

2018015400375644

3

TARIQ  AHMAD  MALIK

2018015400375667

 

Course: B.P.E.(with Credits) - Regular - CGPA [60+40] Pattern -
T.Y. B.P.E Sem-VI

Course Part: T.Y. B.P.E

Students List

 

Sr. No.

Name as printed on statement of marks

PRN Number

1

GANGA HAST  BAHADUR  RAHADI

2017015400029882

 
 

All Rights Reserved @ bpedjal.org

.